Babe Name:
Sasha Rose
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sasha Rose Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: St.Petersburg
Date of Birth: June 21, 1990 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Gloria Sanders, Katja N
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right foot
Piercings: Clit hood
Fan Club Address: